A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Wa -

Wachowitz Hans SSV 08 Bergneustadt
Wackwitz Hans (SV Elsenroth) 1930-1931
Waffenschmidt Fred Tu Ra Dieringhausen
Wagener Sven DJK Gummersbach
Wagener Thomas (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SSV Denklingen) 1987-2005
Wagner Cliff Tu S Derschlag DJK Gummersbach 1. FC Gummersbach
Wagner Erik (TuS Lindlar) 1984-1987
Wagner Hubert Tu S Derschlag
Wagner Jan (Borussia Derschlag) 2009-2010
Wagner Johannes (SV Morsbach) 1973-1974
Wagner Jonas Sp Vgg Holpe-Steimelhagen SSV Nümbrecht SSV 08 Bergneustadt
Wagner Josef (FC Pernze-Wiedenest) 1948-1952
Wagner Jürgen (SV Morsbach) 1980-1981
Wagner Karl-Josef SSV Nümbrecht Tu S Brüchermühle
Wagner Markus SSV 08 Bergneustadt FV Wiehl
Wagner Peter Tu S Derschlag
Wagner Thomas (RS 19 Wdb) 1995-2011
Wagner Thomas (SpVgg HSt) 1990-1999
Wagner Thomas Sp Vgg Holpe-Steimelhagen SV Morsbach
Wagner Tobias (SpVgg HSt) 2005-2012
Wagner Wolfgang SV Frielingsdorf
Waheed Fasal (RS 19 Wdb)(SV Hdf)(Baris Spor Hck)(Vatanspor Wdb) 1995-2005
Waheed Mudaser (RS 19 Waldbröl)(FV Wiehl)(SSV Denklingen) 1996-2005
Wahl Christoph (SSV Hochwald)(SpVg Wallerhausen) 2003-2005
Wahl Hans-Werner (TuRa Dieringhausen) 1956-1962
Wahl Sebastian (TuS Eckenhagen) 1976-1979
Wald Andre (TSV Ründeroth)(TuS Elsenroth) 1989-1995
Wald Marco (TSV Ründeroth)(TuS Elsenroth) 1992-1997
Waldbauer Bastian FV Wiehl
Waldbauer Joachim Tu S Marialinden Tu S Wiehl
Waldheim Wolfgang Tu S Lindlar
Waldmann Kurt Sp Vgg Holpe-Steimelhagen Tu S Eckenhagen SSV Marienheide 1. FC Gummersbach
Waldner Andreas (RS 19 Waldbröl)(SpVg Rosenbach) 1993-2013
Walker Marcel RS 19 Waldbröl Baris Spor Hackenberg SSV 08 Bergneustadt
Wall Paul SV Hermesdorf Tu S Homburg-Bröltal
Wall Waldemar (SG Hsh)(SV Shö) 2006-2012
Waringer Willi (SV Schnellenbach) 1981-1982
Warkentin Pawel Tu S Homburg-Bröltal SSV 08 Bergneustadt SSV Nümbrecht
Waschkewitz Christian (TuS Oth) 2008-2009
Waschkewitz Daniel (SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS Oth) 1996-2011
Waschkewitz Heinz SSV 08 Bergneustadt SV Wiedenest Tu S Othetal
Waschkewitz Markus (SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS Eck)(TuS Oth) 1982-2006
Waschkewitz Michael (TuS Oth) 1983-1996
Waschkewitz Norman (TuS Othetal)(SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 1982-2009
Waschkewitz Siegward (TuS Oth) 1985-1987
Waschkewitz Stefan (TuS Oth) 1990-2009
Wasem Tobias SSV 08 Bergneustadt SSV Wildbergerhütte SSV Wildbergerhütte-Odenspiel
Wasserfuhr Sascha (TuS Lindlar) 1995-1996
Wawrzyniak Nils SSV Nümbrecht