A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Sch St T U V W X Y Z

- Sa -

Saad Mohsen (SV Schnellenbach) 2004-2012
Saatmann Friedhelm (BSV Bielstein) 1962-1967
Saban Murat (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2010-2012
Sabeditsch Ernst First Vienna Wien
Saborowski Gerd Eintracht Braunschweig
Sackenheim August II Duisburger Sp V Guts Muts Dresden Dresdner SC
Sadtler Karl FSV Frankfurt
Säger Tom 1. FC Gummersbach 2016-2017
Saglam Ertugrul (Besiktas Istanbul) 1999-2000
Sagnol Willy AS Monaco Bayern München
Sakaoglu Habib Sportfreunde Asbachtal 2010-2017
Salihamidzic Hasan Bayern München
Salkimtas Cemal (SSV Marienheide) 1987-2012
Salomon Kurt Chemnitzer BC
Samen Andreas (SV Frö) 1988-1995
Samen Artur [I] VfL Gummersbach)(SV Frömersbach) 1945-1970
Samen Frank TV Rebbelroth
Samen Günter (TV Düm) 1959-1960
Samen Heiner (SV Frö) 1983-1985
Samen Peter (SV Frö) 1983-1984
Samen Willi [II] (VfL Gum)(TV Düm)(SV Frö) 1951-1963
Sammer Klaus Dynamo Dresden
Sammer Matthias Dynamo Dresden
Samurkas Hüseyin (SV Morsbach)(SSV Nümbrecht)(TuS Homburg-Bröltal) 2010-2015
Samurkas Ibrahim (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1985-1987
Samut Tolga FV Wiehl SSV 08 Bergneustadt BV 09 Drabenderhöhe 2004-2017
Sandberg Roland 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Sander Michael SV Wiedenest SV Frömmersbach 2010-2017
Sandhofe Peter (FC Schalke 04) 1978-1979
Sandmann Herbert Borussia Dortmund FC Schalke 04
Sandrk Nicola-Josip SSV Nümbrecht Vf R Marienhagen
Santa Cruz Roque Bayern München
Santamaria Jose Emilio Nacional Montevideo Real Madrid
Santillana Carlos Real Madrid
Santow Erich FC Schalke 04
Sappelt Horst (TV Dümmlinghausen) 1955-1967
Sappelt Jörn (SpVg Dümmlinghausen)(TuS Eckenhagen)(SV Frömmersbach) 1984-2013
Sappelt Rudi (TV Dümmlinghausen) 1959-1979
Sappelt Willi (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1962-1963
Sapper Roland (SV Wiedenest) 1986-1988
Sarica Haci (TuS Othetal) 1977-1978
Sarica Murat (SSV 08 Bgn)(TuS HoB)(Baris Spor Hck)(FV Whl) 1994-2012
Sarica Recep (VfL Gum)(SSV 08 Bgn Tür)(SSV Mhd)(Baris Spor Hck) 1982-1999
Sarica Yalcin (SSV 08 Bgn)(Baris Spor Hck)(SV Hdf)(VfR Mhg)(SpVg Düm) 1993-2013
Sarica Yasar (SSV 08 Bgn Tür)(VfL Gum)(Baris Spor Hck) 1987-1996
Sarrio Eric Alvarez (SSV 08 Bergneustadt) 2014-2015
Sarrio Joaquin (TuS Derschlag) 1968-1980
Sarrio Jose (TuS Derschlag)(TSV Ründeroth) 1975-1994
Sarrio Maik (SSV 08 Bergneustadt)(TuS Derschlag) 1990-2000
Sarrio Timo SV Wiedenest Borussia Derschlag 2008-2017
Saslona Martin (VfL Gummersbach) 1996-1999
Sasmaz Ibrahim (SV Morsbach) 2008-2010
Saßenbach Christian (FV Wiehl) 2010-2012
Satiroglu Ozan DJK Gummersbach Borussia Derschlag 2009-2017
Sattler Alexander (SpVg Rossenbach)(SSV Denklingen) 2003-2005
Sattler Gerd (Sportfreunde Vollmerhausen) 1967-1968
Sattler Hans (SSV Nümbrecht) 1956-1957
Sattler Heinz (SSV Nümbrecht) 1949-1958
Sattler Hermann Günter (VfR Marienhagen) 1954-2000 01
Sattler Holger 1. FC Union Berlin
Sattler Marc Vf R Marienhagen 1. FC Gummersbach
Sattler Werner (VfR Marienhagen) 1933-1934
Sauer Bernd (SSV Wildbergerhütte) 1963-1967
Sauer Dirk (SV Schnellenbach) 1989-2002
Sauer Peter (SpVg Dümmlinghausen) 1961-1966
Sauer Reiner (TuRa Dieringhausen)(TuS Weisershagen) 1978-1986
Sauer Walter (TV Rebbelroth) 1974-1975
Sauer Willi (SV Schönenbach) 1930-1948
Sauer Wolfgang (TuS Derschlag)(TV Rebbelroth) 1966-1972
Sauerbier Felix SV Frielingsdorf 2016-2017
Sauerborn Peter (DJK Gummersbach) 1985-1988
Sauermann Erwin (DJK Gummersbach) 1986-1987
Sauermann Erwin (VfL Berghausen) 1967-1979
Saure Hermann (BV 09 Dbh) 1983-1990
Savariello Gino (FC Aggertal)(TuRa Dieringhausen)(VfR Marienhagen) 1980-1987
Savariello Luigi (FC Aggertal)(TuRa Dieringhausen)(VfR Marienhagen) 1973-1986
Sayar Aykut SV Frielingsdorf 2010-2017
Scarone Hector Nacional Montevideo
Scida Domenico (TuS Lindlar) 1991-2012
Scranowski Paul Viktoria 89 Berlin
Scuglia Antonio (VfL Engelskirchen) 1977-1983
Scuglia Francesco (VfL Engelskirchen) 1972-1973